2023-2024 MASTER SCHEDULE
* days and times are subject to change depending on class size *
COMBO CLASSES (AGES 2-5)
2-3 COMBO – Thursday 3:00-3:45 pm
3-4 COMBO – Wednesday 4:00-4:45 pm (full-waitlist)
4-5 COMBO – Thursday 3:45-4:30 pm
MINI CLASSES (AGES 5-6)
Hip Hop – Tuesday 5:00-6:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Tap – Tuesday 6:00-7:00 pm
Jazz – Tuesday 6:00-7:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Ballet – Wednesday 4:00-5:00 pm
Lyrical – Wednesday 5:15-6:15 pm (full-waitlist)
PETITE CLASSES (AGES 7-8)
Acro – Monday 6:00-7:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Cheer Dance – Monday 7:00-8:00 pm
Jazz – Tuesday 4:00-5:00 pm
Ballet – Tuesday 4:00-5:00 pm
Tap – Tuesday 5:00-6:00 pm
Lyrical – Wednesday 5:15-6:15 pm (full-waitlist)
Hip Hop – Wednesday 7:15-8:15 pm
JUNIOR CLASSES (AGES 9-10)
Jazz A – Monday 4:00-5:00 pm
Hip Hop B – Monday 4:00-5:00 pm
Lyrical – Monday 5:00-6:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Ballet – Monday 7:00-8:00 pm
Cheer Dance – Monday 7:00-8:00 pm
Ballet – Tuesday 4:00-5:00 pm
Tap – Thursday 6:00-7:00 pm
Jazz B – Tuesday 7:00-8:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Acro – Wednesday 4:15-5:15 pm
Hip Hop A – Thursday 4:30-5:30 pm (full-waitlist)
Musical Theatre – Wednesday 6:15-7:15 pm (full-waitlist)
PRETEEN CLASSES (AGES 11-12)
Tap – Thursday 7:00-8:00 pm
Jazz- Wednesday 5:30-6:30 pm
Jazz – Thursday 6:00-7:00 pm
Ballet – Monday 7:00-8:00 pm
Lyrical – Wednesday 6:30-7:30 pm (full-waitlist)
Hip Hop – Monday 8:00-9:00 pm
Modern – Monday 8:00-9:00 pm
Musical Theatre – Monday 6:00-7:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Acro – Tuesday 4:00-5:00 pm (full-waitlist)
Cheer Dance – Monday 7:00-8:00 pm
TEEN CLASSES (AGES 13-15)
Acro – Monday 5:00-6:00 pm
Musical Theatre – Monday 7:45-8:45
Modern – Monday 8:00-9:00 pm
Jazz – Tuesday 8:00-9:00 pm
Ballet – Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm
PrePointe – Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm (full-waitlist)
Hip Hop – Wednesday 8:15-9:15 pm
Tap – Thursday 8:00-9:00 pm
Lyrical – Thursday 8:00-9:00
SENIOR CLASSES (AGES 16-19)
Acro – Monday 5:00-6:00 pm
Musical Theatre – Monday 7:45-8:45 pm
Modern – Monday 8:00-9:00 pm
Ballet – Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm
Pointe – Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm (full-waitlist)
Hip Hop – Wednesday 8:15-9:15 pm
Jazz – Thursday 4:30-5:30 pm
Tap – Thursday 8:00-9:00 pm
Lyrical – Thursday 8:00-9:00 pm
ADULT CLASSES (AGES 18+)
Tap- Tuesday 7:00-8:00 pm
Jazz – Tuesday 8:00-9:00 pm